Skip to contentSkip to left sidebar Skip to footer

2. Definition

2. Definition:

Unless the subject or the context otherwise requires, in this Order,
(a) “Hospital” means the Surkhet Hospital.
(b) “Board” means District Hospital Development Board formed pursuant to Section 3.

3 Comments

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.